Team | Pld | W | L | D | FF | FA | F | A | Dif | B | Pts | |
1
| Australia (Harry Boyle) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| England GROZ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| INDIA (Francis) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| Saxon Stars | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| SCOTLAND (Danny) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| UAE - BONBEACH | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| West Indies | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
1
| ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Statistics for this division | Statistics for this league
Wednesday 07 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Australia - Porter | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
7:45PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | STUART K - Bangladesh |
Wednesday 07 March 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
Australia - Porter | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
7:45PM Court 1 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
Wednesday 14 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:45PM | Australia - Porter | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
6:45PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
7:45PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) |
Wednesday 14 March 2018 | |
6:45PM Court 2 | |
Australia - Porter | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
6:45PM Court 1 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
7:45PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
Wednesday 21 Mar 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
7:20PM | Sri Lanka - Brad Lynch | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
8:20PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | UAE - BONBEACH |
Wednesday 21 March 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
Sri Lanka - Brad Lynch | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Wednesday 28 Mar 2018 | ||||
7:00PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | West Indies | ||
7:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
8:00PM | UAE - BONBEACH | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | SCOTLAND (Danny) |
Wednesday 28 March 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
West Indies | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
Wednesday 04 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | Australia - Porter | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
6:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | STUART K - Bangladesh | ||
7:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | England | ||
7:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | West Indies | ||
8:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | Sri Lanka - Brad Lynch |
Wednesday 04 April 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
Australia - Porter | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
England | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
West Indies | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Sri Lanka - Brad Lynch | |
Wednesday 11 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
7:20PM | West Indies | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | ||
8:20PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | UAE - BONBEACH |
Wednesday 11 April 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Wednesday 18 Apr 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
6:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | Australia - Porter | ||
7:20PM | SOUTH AFRICA LACHIE CARON | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
8:20PM | England | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
8:20PM | West Indies | UAE - BONBEACH |
Wednesday 18 April 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
Australia - Porter | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
SOUTH AFRICA LACHIE CARON | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
England | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | SOUTH AFRICA LACHIE CARON | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
6:20PM | Australia - Porter | UAE - BONBEACH | ||
7:20PM | England | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
7:20PM | West Indies | STUART K - Bangladesh | ||
8:20PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
8:20PM | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE |
Wednesday 02 May 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
SOUTH AFRICA LACHIE CARON | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Australia - Porter | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
England | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | INDIA (Francis) | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
6:20PM | West Indies | Australia - Porter | ||
7:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
7:20PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
8:20PM | England | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
8:20PM | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | UAE - BONBEACH |
Wednesday 09 May 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
Australia - Porter | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
England | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
7:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
7:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
8:20PM | England | INDIA (Francis) | ||
8:20PM | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | West Indies |
Wednesday 16 May 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
England | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
West Indies | |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | INDIA (Francis) | ||
6:20PM | Australia - Porter | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
7:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | England | ||
8:20PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
8:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | West Indies |
Wednesday 23 May 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Australia - Porter | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
England | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
West Indies | |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | INDIA (Francis) | ||
7:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
7:20PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | UAE - BONBEACH | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | West Indies |
Wednesday 30 May 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
West Indies | |
Wednesday 06 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | England | ||
6:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | Australia - Porter | ||
7:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
7:20PM | STUART K - Bangladesh | West Indies | ||
8:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | INDIA (Francis) | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML |
Wednesday 06 June 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
England | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Australia - Porter | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
West Indies | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
Wednesday 13 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | England | ||
6:20PM | Australia - Porter | West Indies | ||
7:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
7:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | STUART K - Bangladesh | ||
8:20PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | INDIA (Francis) | ||
8:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML |
Wednesday 13 June 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
England | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
Australia - Porter | |
West Indies | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
Wednesday 20 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
7:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
7:20PM | West Indies | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | ||
8:20PM | INDIA (Francis) | England | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | UAE - BONBEACH |
Wednesday 20 June 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
England | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
Wednesday 27 Jun 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
6:20PM | West Indies | UAE - BONBEACH | ||
7:20PM | INDIA (Francis) | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
8:20PM | England | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
8:20PM | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | Australia - Porter |
Wednesday 27 June 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
England | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
Australia - Porter | |
Wednesday 04 Jul 2018 | ||||
6:20PM | West Indies | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
7:20PM | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | SCOTLAND (Danny) | ||
7:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | STUART K - Bangladesh | ||
8:20PM | INDIA (Francis) | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY |
Wednesday 04 July 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
West Indies | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
STUART K - Bangladesh | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
Wednesday 11 Jul 2018 | ||||
5 V 6 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 1V2) | ||||
6:20PM | England | Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | ||
1 V 2 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 5V6, LOSER PLAYS WINNER 3V4) | ||||
6:20PM | West Indies | UAE - BONBEACH | ||
1 V2 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 5V6, LOSER PLAYS WINNER 3V4) | ||||
7:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | ||
3 V 4 (WINNER PLAYS LOSER 1 V2) | ||||
8:20PM | Australia - Porter | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | ||
3 V 4 (WINNER PLAYS LOSER 1V2) | ||||
8:20PM | SCOTLAND (Danny) | INDIA (Francis) |
Wednesday 11 July 2018 | |
6:20PM Court 2 | |
5 V 6 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 1V2) | |
England | |
Ireland (Carrum Downs JRS) | |
6:20PM Court 1 | |
1 V 2 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 5V6, LOSER PLAYS WINNER 3V4) | |
West Indies | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
1 V2 (WINNER PLAYS WINNER 5V6, LOSER PLAYS WINNER 3V4) | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
NEW ZEALAND SIMON ANDERSEN | |
8:20PM Court 2 | |
3 V 4 (WINNER PLAYS LOSER 1 V2) | |
Australia - Porter | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
3 V 4 (WINNER PLAYS LOSER 1V2) | |
SCOTLAND (Danny) | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
Wednesday 18 Jul 2018 | ||||
SEMI FINAL 2 - LOSER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 3V4 | ||||
7:20PM | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | INDIA (Francis) | ||
SEMI FINAL 1 - WINNER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 5V6 | ||||
7:20PM | West Indies | SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | ||
SEMI FINAL 2 - LOSER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 3V4 | ||||
8:20PM | UAE - BONBEACH | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE |
Wednesday 18 July 2018 | |
7:20PM Court 2 | |
SEMI FINAL 2 - LOSER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 3V4 | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
INDIA (Francis) | |
7:20PM Court 1 | |
SEMI FINAL 1 - WINNER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 5V6 | |
West Indies | |
SRI LANKA SHARKS ML | |
8:20PM Court 1 | |
SEMI FINAL 2 - LOSER OF 1V2 V WINNER OF 3V4 | |
UAE - BONBEACH | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |
Wednesday 25 Jul 2018 | ||||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
7:00PM | England | ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | ||
GRAND FINAL | ||||
8:00PM | West Indies | NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE |
Wednesday 25 July 2018 | |
7:00PM Court 1 | |
GRAND FINAL | |
England | |
ZIMBABWE - WHITEY | |
8:00PM Court 1 | |
GRAND FINAL | |
West Indies | |
NETHERLANDS - RIDDLE | |